Grade Club Team Lists

Team Lists for West End Senior Grade's Round 1

Adelaide University Cricket Club

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

NF Bailey

D Muldoon

B Hilliard

K English

PJ Wilson

L Oswald-Jacobs

K Patil

P Allegretto

B Cooper

L Crocker

H Mugford

B Giarola

D Wijesundara

RJ Collins

A Chauhan

A Catt

K Pegu

L Mills

T Robertson

R Afraz

S Jarwal

J Fisher

S Lemm

J Hoskin

J Venn

A Laslett

R Afraz

A Tam

T Abbot

P Golding

K Pietrzak

F Andrews

L Smoker

S Redfern

D Chetry

A Tam

T Larwood

B Palmer

D Praveen

B Hiscock

S Davis

C Millwood

S Atterton

K Mannaperuma

A Armstrong

R Gale

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

East Torrens District Cricket Club

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

A Mullins

CJ Rees

C Adam

H Mullins

T Keen

S Taylor

J Miller

D Leigh

M Eichler

C Richardson

J Fisher

S Mason

L Fitzner

L Smith

A Anderson

C Cialini

A McGregor - Baptista

M Favell

K Tregloan

C Moran

T ROBINS

S BARRY

J Richardson

L Pickford

R Altschwager

S Norris

H Cooray

C Nixon

J Robins

A Icolaro

C Eichler

M Lewis

GC Yates

W GILMORE

L Yates

M YEAP

T Guruge

S BRADBROOK

D Cocks

S Higgins

J Hall

A Gowling

Glenelg District Cricket Club

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

J Winter

H Cunningham

M Tonkin

C Bailey

D Irvine

N Schollar

B Bullimore

S Rice

C Dand

D Kerr

D Miller

C Broad

L Thompson

M Angley

J Roach

D Moroney

T Ashby

S Applegarth

B Oates

R Pearl

N Fox

LJ Forster

S Heatley

A Beaty

A Sri Sanger

M Mills

W Forster

M Lee

A Bull

B McHugh

L Combes

O Forster

B Millman

H Tanvir

L Beenham

S Holden

J Perkins

A Capp

J Chalmers

M Healey

J Gentle

C Beaty

L Coleman

J Turner

Kensington District Cricket Club

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

S BLACKMORE

D Brown

B Connelly

H Lecamwasam

C Montgomery

N Mosey

A O'Brien

J Panelli

J Smith

S Williams

A Chapman

M Jagdale

H Cranendonk

L Scanlon

S Schwerdt

N Palmer

E Greeves

F Collis

K Fujiki

M Cappelluti

M Davies

B Frost

N Dhami

L Allen

M Sullivan

J Duncan

H Dall

H Box

AP Bate

J Risby

A Buckby

L Pope

H Barnes

R Sparrow

C Woodham

D Lecamwasam

A Haarsma

S Harms

W Loffler

D Subramaniam

Northern Districts Cricket Club

 

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

P Hunter

T Goers

T Gogoll

G Bell

T Burge

NJ Barden

KT Pascoe

AN Hewett

C Duval

A Arifi

T Ingram

K Giniotis

C Thompson

D McIver

M Williams

T Bray

J Mordaunt

J Thomas

M Horwood

A Perkins

J Southwell

A Haider

S Roy

J Calgie

LW Hewett

W Hart

B Annear

J Jarrett

S Brading

T Mordaunt

D Cohen-Bateson

B Mordaunt

J Hoffman

A Muldoon

J Ward

K Brahmbhatt

D Roy

S Thompson

S Fielder

Port Adelaide Cricket Club

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

N Kartas

J Kessell

J Thomas

A SAYERS

A Dilley

M Weeks

A Umpherston

J Burridge

N Benton

J Rosenthal

R CARTER

A Staunton

CD Webber

D Lowe

L McColl

D Monger

S Chatto

S Dalgleish

M Kemp

LP Reynolds

P Cook

R Pivetta

A Freeman

W Ireland

T Wilson

L Draper

B Merrett

D Redmond

G Kearsley

M Renfrey

J Green

L Hammond

J Daw

P Finnie

R Rana

S Mullighan

J Ashby

S Harvey

G Beckmann

B Alisauskas

m rifkaz

B Staszuk

D Finnie

C Roberts

Prospect District Cricket Club

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

B Wyman

J Horskins

B Collins

H Byrnes Howe

R Whiteley

J Boylan

B Siebert

N Lopez

R Premachandra

T Premachandra

J Crees

A LeCornu

P Ahern

J Milne

R Perry

J Ross

R Fielke

W Matthews

R Keerthiwardena

P Meaney

L Laverty

J Gracey

D Gray

S Naley

C Marchesi

K Luthra

N Brice

C Phillis

D Perry

C Pritchard

L Hutchinson

W Van Dissel

J McMurtrie

D Hogan

S Hussain

B LENNON

M McINERNEY

H Wenk

P Jeyakkumar

T McCarron

B Harvey

J Clark

N Massacci

M Milne

Southern District Cricket Club

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

S Tanner

H Stone

J Marshall

N Bowen

D Sboro

B McCormack

M Sugg

D Laubscher

B Wilkinson

R Barrett

S Williams

J Riley

A Christie

T Cotter-Gilles

A Zammit

A Cornelius

C Blakemore

J McCormack

T Murphy

B Trigg

D Chambers

J Gurney

S Anderson

I Tierney

J Cawthorne

A Zrim

DM Bruce

AD Steele

M Farquhar

J McDougall

J Golding

T Scott

M Cuming

J Wilson

J Napper

M Bruce

B Samarcq

D BURNS

C Gent

J Reid

A Willoughby

B Day

T Walton

Sturt District Cricket Club

 

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

J Borgas

L Parker

J Dick

H Emms

M Schlicker

S Roberts

J Machin

D Thomson

R Middleton

M Parker

C Sinclair

B Schlicker

F Durham

D Wyatt

J Latchford

Z Kulesza

M Marslen

H Robinson

T Laity

N Van Eekeren

J Heaney

C Parker

T Cecce

G Sandhu

A Singh Gurpartap

T Bartlett

K Read

B Slater

K Sinodinos

W Latchford

T O'Connell

N Tandon

C Harper

M Hayden

T Aitchison

C Germein

M Barber

J Baird

B Salt

R Paterson

A Trenorden

C Bradley

S Henshall

G Davis

Tea Tree Gully District Cricket Club

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

M Weaver

B Evans

P Page Jnr

R Johnson

J Holliday

S Stolcman

A Somerfield

C Polyak

R Rostrom

T Cronin

S Todd

M Gibson

Z Schwarz

B Atkinson

AP Hunter

B Wilson

D Barbaro

C Graser

J Chapman

T Sinclair

J Macey

C Ryan

M Primer

L Simatos

M Hosking

M Cronin

A Brugioni

J Deboar

T Oakley

D Judd Smith

L Atkinson

C Graeber

B Pye

D Holliday

L Schubert

Y Senthilkumar

A Whitehead

B Whitehead

C Zadow

J Richman

S Macintyre

M Herrmann

C Evans

A Lean

West Torrens District Cricket Club

 

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

T Woolford

D Cullen

P Ochan

P Fisher

E Laubscher

A Chad

H Drew

C Mickan

O McDowall

M Ferraro

J Tilbrook

N Maegraith

S Krieg

L Pastyn

T Maegraith

D Voyzey

D Clarke

J Capel

L Russell

J Linsenmeier

B Cocks

M Cocks

A Coe

T Cousins

J Gore

A Hughes

B Galletti

N Sultan

A Rumbelow

S Fulton

D Joseph

T Negerman

L Gammon

C Higgins

H Cockington

G Smith

S Johnson

J Dugan

D Bourn

T Allen

M Davoren-Searcy

A Hutton

T Carey

Woodville District Cricket Club

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

J BIRCHMORE

C Tietjens

R Evans

C McInerney

S Coles

T DOIMO

A Bleakley

A Salter

S KAPOOR

W PETERS

L Francesca

B GUTSCHE

J Wohling

M King

M McDonald

P Wilson

H Cummings

M FREGONA

W Andrews

T Edwards

T Clark

H THOMAN

B Cousins

L Marchioro

T Carter

T FORREST

K Lunow-Haldane

B RANKINE

A Maidment

J PETTIT

L LANGMEAD

C SMITH

M Blain

R Kotwal

I Coles

S Quaini

A Perotta

J BARNETT

R Rugari

C Billett

M Ehrlich

M Billett

M Thomas