Grade Club Team Lists

Team Lists for West End Senior Grade's Round 2

Adelaide University Cricket Club

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

K English

J Logan

D Muldoon

P Wilson

T Cooper

A Delmont

L Oswald-Jacobs

K Patil

P Allegretto

J Mennie

NF Bailey

L Crocker

A Catt

D Wijesundara

K Pegu

S Lemm

A Chauhan

P Wilson

B Cooper

L Mills

T Robertson

F Andrews

S Jarwal

H Mugford

J Hoskin

R Collins

D Spraakman

D Chetry

D Praveen

K Pegu

P Golding

A Tam

R Afraz

L Smoker

S Redfern

S Atterton

S Lemm

L Johnston

A Laslett

J Venn

M Prime

B Hiscock

D Praveen

S Davis

C Millwood

R Pickering

R Stork

D Chetry

A Armstrong

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Adelaide District Cricket Club

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

J Barnes

T Lawford

A Garlick

S Cabot

M Cormack

S Darling

P Neate

S Raphael

A Lidiard

D Payne

C Valente

G Heliotis

J Kohn

L Lavender

A Cormack

J Takos

V Valente

J Banfield

A Reardon

B Dingle

U Chinia

J Carver

A Baker

L Clark

W Ericson

R Mc Lean

J Barrett

C Bullard

N Patterson

J Craig

B Madigan

J Erickson

B Pengelley

J Satanek

S Powell

N Oag

S Kuerschner

B Sutton

C Lithgow

J Pengelley

L Swain

B Stringer

B Fallon

B Heath

East Torrens District Cricket Club

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

D Leigh

L Robins

A Zampa

H Mullins

M Eichler

C Richardson

I Cockbain

M Cranmer

B Dougall

J Lehmann

K Tregloan

K Richardson

S Mason

C Adams

A Mullins

C Cialini

J Fisher

AJ Anderson

T Robins

C Rees

J Miller

S Taylor

T Keen

H Mullins

S Barry

L Fitzner

M Lewis

C Nixon

R Altschwager

J Robins

A Icolaro

C Eichler

S BRADBROOK

M Favell

C Cialini

CR Moran

 

Glenelg District Cricket Club

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

A Carey

N Clayfield

J Pudney

N Schollar

M Tonkin

C Bailey

J Garrett

M Nobes

B Bullimore

T Plant

J Botha

C Sayers

C Dand

J Roach

H Cunningham

M Tonkin

B Oates

L Thompson

C Broad

D Irvine

N Schollar

S Rice

D Kerr

T Ashby

N Fox

D Miller

M Mills

L Thompson

M Angley

M Lee

B McHugh

D Moroney

S Applegarth

B Oates

A Bull

R Pearl

L Forster

O Forster

A Beaty

N Harris

J Turner

J Chalmers

H Tanvir

L Beenham

J Perkins

W Forster

S Heatley

B McHugh

B Millman

A Capp

M Lee

L Combes

Kensington District Cricket Club

 

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

S BLACKMORE

E Opie

J Dalton

N Mosey

J Panelli

J Smith

F Van Den Bergh

J Brown

D Worrall

E Young

A Ross

A Chapman

S Williams

B Connelly

L Scanlon

S Schwerdt

S McNeil

D Brown

H Lecamwasam

C Montgomery

J Leiman

H Cranendonk

L Allen

N Palmer

H Allen

M Sullivan

H Barnes

F Collis

K Fujiki

E Greeves

S Aufderheide

M Cappelluti

M Davies

 

A Buckby

J Duncan

B Frost

C Woodham

S Harms

T Leiman

H Dall

N Dhami

H Box

A Bate

J Risby

Port Adelaide Cricket Club

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

J Hoffman

R CARTER

J O'Hara

S Chatto

A SAYERS

A Dilley

M Weeks

A Umpherston

T Ludeman

NJ Benton

JC Burridge

J Rosenthal

L Mc Coll

C Webber

D Lowe

A Staunton

D Monger

S Dalgleish

S Chatto

M Kemp

J Kessell

L Reynolds

J Thomas

P Cook

A Freeman

S Harrison

T Wilson

J Ashby

B Merrett

J Foster

J Daw

J Green

L Hammond

R Pivetta

W Ireland

M Rifkaz

R Rana

B Fry

W Abineri

S Harvey

M Renfrey

P Finnie

G Kearsley

B Alisauskas

D Finnie

C Roberts

Prospect District Cricket Club

 

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

S Miller

J Crees

B Collins

I Boyln

L Blunden

R Whiteley

HP Byrnes Howe

B Wyman

J Boylan

B Siebert

N Lopez

R Premachandra

A LeCornu

P Ahern

J Milne

B Collins

R Perry

J Ross

R Fielke

W Matthews

R Keerthiwardena

P Meaney

L Laverty

J Gracey

D Gray

M Milne

S Naley

C Marchesi

T Premachandra

D Perry

N Brice

L Hutchinson

C Pritchard

C Phillis

W Van Dissel

L Laverty

M McInerney

M Milne

PF Thomas

R Birse

D Hogan

H Wenk

K Luthra

P Jeyakkumar

T McCarron

B Harvey

J Clark

N Massacci

Southern District Cricket Club

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

N Bowen

G Putland

S Williams

D Sboro

B McCormack

M Sugg

J Barrett

D Laubscher

SW Tanner

R Barrett

T Joraslafsky

A Zammit

T Cotter-Gilles

J Marshall

T Murphy

C Blakemore

J McCormack

B Wilkinson

J Riley

A Cornelius

H Stone

A Christie

S Anderson

M Cuming

J Gurney

A Zrim

D Bruce

B Trigg

A Steele

J Golding

D Chambers

J McDougall

T Scott

M Bruce

J Napper

M Bakker

A Willoughby

I Tierney

M Farquhar

D Burns

J Wilson

B Samarcq

C Gent

J Cawthorne

Sturt District Cricket Club

 

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

J Borgas

A Gregory

G Sandhu

C Borgas

M Schlicker

S Roberts

S Mire

B Davis

J Machin

S Claring-Bould

J Weatherald

J Latchford

J Heaney

D Wyatt

H Emms

Z Kulesza

D Thomson

C Sinclair

R Middleton

M Parker

L Parker

C Parker

B Schlicker

N Tandon

M Marslen

K Sinodinos

H Robinson

T Laity

N Van Eekeren

W Latchford

T O'Connell

G Sandhu

F Durham

M Barber

J Manuel

J Hart

R Paterson

A Trenorden

C Bradley

S Henshall

T Aitchison

C Germein

S Fraser

A Singh Gurpartap

Tea Tree Gully District Cricket Club

 

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

T Evans

S Nottle

S Todd

T Cronin

M Cuconits

T Head

I Borgas

T Davey

M Weaver

S Stolcman

B Hutchinson

B Evans

R Johnson

T Sinclair

B Atkinson

J Holliday

B Wilson

S Payne

C Polyak

M Gibson

R Rostrom

C Ryan

J Macey

A Hunter

M Primer

Z Schwarz

B Pye

D Barbaro

C Graser

J Chapman

A Hosking

M Hosking

L Atkinson

C Graeber

L Simatos

L Schubert

T Oakley

K Gunasinghe

M Cronin

A Brugioni

J Deboar

C Evans

M Herrmann

S Macintyre

D Judd Smith

West Torrens District Cricket Club

 

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

P Fisher

P Ochan

B Renshaw

T Kelly

K Smith

L Drennan

C Ferguson

E Laubscher

A Chad

D Drew

D Cullen

BJ Williams

T Woolford

J Tilbrook

L Pastyn

N Maegraith

H Drew

D Clarke

J Capel

C Mickan

O McDowall

M Ferraro

J Linsenmeier

L Russell

J Gore

M Cocks

T Maegraith

D Voyzey

B Galletti

A Hughes

A Coe

B Cocks

T Negerman

S Krieg

S Fulton

L Gammon

T Cousins

C Higgins

S Johnson

N Sultan

J Dugan

J Foulis

A Hutton

A Haidari

D Joseph

Woodville District Cricket Club

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

C McInerney

L Francesca

C Tietjens

J Birchmore

S Coles

H Nielsen

T Andrews

A Bleakley

T DOIMO

A Salter

B Turley

B Gutsche

J Wohling

M King

M McDonald

P Wilson

H Cummings

M Fregona

W Andrews

T Clark

H Thoman

R Evans

C Smith

T Carter

M Thomas

T FORREST

A Maidment

S Kapoor

T Edwards

CJ Nielsen

J Pettit

L Langmead

L Marchioro

 

 

Team Lists for West End Senior Grade's Round 1

Adelaide University Cricket Club

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

NF Bailey

D Muldoon

B Hilliard

K English

PJ Wilson

L Oswald-Jacobs

K Patil

P Allegretto

B Cooper

L Crocker

H Mugford

B Giarola

D Wijesundara

RJ Collins

A Chauhan

A Catt

K Pegu

L Mills

T Robertson

R Afraz

S Jarwal

J Fisher

S Lemm

J Hoskin

J Venn

A Laslett

R Afraz

A Tam

T Abbot

P Golding

K Pietrzak

F Andrews

L Smoker

S Redfern

D Chetry

A Tam

T Larwood

B Palmer

D Praveen

B Hiscock

S Davis

C Millwood

S Atterton

K Mannaperuma

A Armstrong

R Gale

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

East Torrens District Cricket Club

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

A Mullins

CJ Rees

C Adam

H Mullins

T Keen

S Taylor

J Miller

D Leigh

M Eichler

C Richardson

J Fisher

S Mason

L Fitzner

L Smith

A Anderson

C Cialini

A McGregor - Baptista

M Favell

K Tregloan

C Moran

T ROBINS

S BARRY

J Richardson

L Pickford

R Altschwager

S Norris

H Cooray

C Nixon

J Robins

A Icolaro

C Eichler

M Lewis

GC Yates

W GILMORE

L Yates

M YEAP

T Guruge

S BRADBROOK

D Cocks

S Higgins

J Hall

A Gowling

Glenelg District Cricket Club

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

J Winter

H Cunningham

M Tonkin

C Bailey

D Irvine

N Schollar

B Bullimore

S Rice

C Dand

D Kerr

D Miller

C Broad

L Thompson

M Angley

J Roach

D Moroney

T Ashby

S Applegarth

B Oates

R Pearl

N Fox

LJ Forster

S Heatley

A Beaty

A Sri Sanger

M Mills

W Forster

M Lee

A Bull

B McHugh

L Combes

O Forster

B Millman

H Tanvir

L Beenham

S Holden

J Perkins

A Capp

J Chalmers

M Healey

J Gentle

C Beaty

L Coleman

J Turner

Kensington District Cricket Club

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

S BLACKMORE

D Brown

B Connelly

H Lecamwasam

C Montgomery

N Mosey

A O'Brien

J Panelli

J Smith

S Williams

A Chapman

M Jagdale

H Cranendonk

L Scanlon

S Schwerdt

N Palmer

E Greeves

F Collis

K Fujiki

M Cappelluti

M Davies

B Frost

N Dhami

L Allen

M Sullivan

J Duncan

H Dall

H Box

AP Bate

J Risby

A Buckby

L Pope

H Barnes

R Sparrow

C Woodham

D Lecamwasam

A Haarsma

S Harms

W Loffler

D Subramaniam

Northern Districts Cricket Club

 

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

P Hunter

T Goers

T Gogoll

G Bell

T Burge

NJ Barden

KT Pascoe

AN Hewett

C Duval

A Arifi

T Ingram

K Giniotis

C Thompson

D McIver

M Williams

T Bray

J Mordaunt

J Thomas

M Horwood

A Perkins

J Southwell

A Haider

S Roy

J Calgie

LW Hewett

W Hart

B Annear

J Jarrett

S Brading

T Mordaunt

D Cohen-Bateson

B Mordaunt

J Hoffman

A Muldoon

J Ward

K Brahmbhatt

D Roy

S Thompson

S Fielder

Port Adelaide Cricket Club

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

N Kartas

J Kessell

J Thomas

A SAYERS

A Dilley

M Weeks

A Umpherston

J Burridge

N Benton

J Rosenthal

R CARTER

A Staunton

CD Webber

D Lowe

L McColl

D Monger

S Chatto

S Dalgleish

M Kemp

LP Reynolds

P Cook

R Pivetta

A Freeman

W Ireland

T Wilson

L Draper

B Merrett

D Redmond

G Kearsley

M Renfrey

J Green

L Hammond

J Daw

P Finnie

R Rana

S Mullighan

J Ashby

S Harvey

G Beckmann

B Alisauskas

m rifkaz

B Staszuk

D Finnie

C Roberts

Prospect District Cricket Club

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

B Wyman

J Horskins

B Collins

H Byrnes Howe

R Whiteley

J Boylan

B Siebert

N Lopez

R Premachandra

T Premachandra

J Crees

A LeCornu

P Ahern

J Milne

R Perry

J Ross

R Fielke

W Matthews

R Keerthiwardena

P Meaney

L Laverty

J Gracey

D Gray

S Naley

C Marchesi

K Luthra

N Brice

C Phillis

D Perry

C Pritchard

L Hutchinson

W Van Dissel

J McMurtrie

D Hogan

S Hussain

B LENNON

M McINERNEY

H Wenk

P Jeyakkumar

T McCarron

B Harvey

J Clark

N Massacci

M Milne

Southern District Cricket Club

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

S Tanner

H Stone

J Marshall

N Bowen

D Sboro

B McCormack

M Sugg

D Laubscher

B Wilkinson

R Barrett

S Williams

J Riley

A Christie

T Cotter-Gilles

A Zammit

A Cornelius

C Blakemore

J McCormack

T Murphy

B Trigg

D Chambers

J Gurney

S Anderson

I Tierney

J Cawthorne

A Zrim

DM Bruce

AD Steele

M Farquhar

J McDougall

J Golding

T Scott

M Cuming

J Wilson

J Napper

M Bruce

B Samarcq

D BURNS

C Gent

J Reid

A Willoughby

B Day

T Walton

Sturt District Cricket Club

 

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

J Borgas

L Parker

J Dick

H Emms

M Schlicker

S Roberts

J Machin

D Thomson

R Middleton

M Parker

C Sinclair

B Schlicker

F Durham

D Wyatt

J Latchford

Z Kulesza

M Marslen

H Robinson

T Laity

N Van Eekeren

J Heaney

C Parker

T Cecce

G Sandhu

A Singh Gurpartap

T Bartlett

K Read

B Slater

K Sinodinos

W Latchford

T O'Connell

N Tandon

C Harper

M Hayden

T Aitchison

C Germein

M Barber

J Baird

B Salt

R Paterson

A Trenorden

C Bradley

S Henshall

G Davis

Tea Tree Gully District Cricket Club

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

M Weaver

B Evans

P Page Jnr

R Johnson

J Holliday

S Stolcman

A Somerfield

C Polyak

R Rostrom

T Cronin

S Todd

M Gibson

Z Schwarz

B Atkinson

AP Hunter

B Wilson

D Barbaro

C Graser

J Chapman

T Sinclair

J Macey

C Ryan

M Primer

L Simatos

M Hosking

M Cronin

A Brugioni

J Deboar

T Oakley

D Judd Smith

L Atkinson

C Graeber

B Pye

D Holliday

L Schubert

Y Senthilkumar

A Whitehead

B Whitehead

C Zadow

J Richman

S Macintyre

M Herrmann

C Evans

A Lean

West Torrens District Cricket Club

 

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

T Woolford

D Cullen

P Ochan

P Fisher

E Laubscher

A Chad

H Drew

C Mickan

O McDowall

M Ferraro

J Tilbrook

N Maegraith

S Krieg

L Pastyn

T Maegraith

D Voyzey

D Clarke

J Capel

L Russell

J Linsenmeier

B Cocks

M Cocks

A Coe

T Cousins

J Gore

A Hughes

B Galletti

N Sultan

A Rumbelow

S Fulton

D Joseph

T Negerman

L Gammon

C Higgins

H Cockington

G Smith

S Johnson

J Dugan

D Bourn

T Allen

M Davoren-Searcy

A Hutton

T Carey

Woodville District Cricket Club

A Grade

B Grade

C Grade

D Grade

J BIRCHMORE

C Tietjens

R Evans

C McInerney

S Coles

T DOIMO

A Bleakley

A Salter

S KAPOOR

W PETERS

L Francesca

B GUTSCHE

J Wohling

M King

M McDonald

P Wilson

H Cummings

M FREGONA

W Andrews

T Edwards

T Clark

H THOMAN

B Cousins

L Marchioro

T Carter

T FORREST

K Lunow-Haldane

B RANKINE

A Maidment

J PETTIT

L LANGMEAD

C SMITH

M Blain

R Kotwal

I Coles

S Quaini

A Perotta

J BARNETT

R Rugari

C Billett

M Ehrlich

M Billett

M Thomas